Date / Time ETA (Estimated Time of Arrival) Vessel name Vessel Type
10/19/2019 11:25:00 AM ANA OCEAN BULK
10/20/2019 7:30:00 AM CATHERINE BRIGHT BULK
10/20/2019 11:29:00 AM AHLAM CONT
10/20/2019 3:29:00 PM AS ROBERTA CONT
10/21/2019 8:29:00 AM NORDIC WISMAR CONT
10/21/2019 9:30:00 AM GEUM GANG TANK
10/21/2019 2:15:00 PM MNG JORGIA MISC
10/21/2019 3:30:00 PM BEST VISION BULK
10/21/2019 4:17:00 PM KAMLESH BULK
10/21/2019 9:49:12 AM TESSA CONT
10/22/2019 12:12:00 AM WILLET TANK
10/22/2019 8:29:00 AM NORTHERN DISCOVERY CONT
10/22/2019 12:06:00 PM MASIRAH TANK
10/22/2019 12:42:00 PM OPAL FORTUNE BULK
10/22/2019 1:30:00 PM DALIAN HIGHWAY RORO
10/22/2019 1:30:00 PM SILVER EMILY TANK
10/22/2019 4:29:00 PM GENAVEH 12 CONT
10/22/2019 10:00:00 PM NAUMA GC
10/23/2019 10:30:00 AM SUNRISE ACE RORO
10/23/2019 11:29:00 AM CMA CGM PEGASUS CONT
10/24/2019 1:40:00 AM SAI SUNSHINE BULK
10/24/2019 2:29:00 AM PORT KLANG CONT
Date / Time AET (Actual End Time) Vessel name Vessel Type
10/16/2019 5:00:00 PM AQUA SPLENDOR BULK
10/9/2019 2:18:00 PM ATTICUS TANK
10/17/2019 11:30:00 PM BELL BAY BULK
10/18/2019 7:00:00 AM HEILAN CRUISER GC
10/17/2019 8:40:00 PM JASMINE 201 BULK
10/4/2019 2:06:00 PM MAXIMUS TANK
10/18/2019 4:50:00 AM SEA AMBITION TANK
10/7/2019 8:54:00 AM BEYKOZ TANK
10/5/2019 9:18:00 PM New Diamond TANK
9/29/2019 5:30:00 PM ULA BULK
10/17/2019 3:45:00 AM MEYRA RORO
10/16/2019 11:50:00 PM HAFNIA ARCTIC TANK
10/18/2019 3:20:00 AM TSM POLLUX TANK
10/17/2019 3:19:00 PM INCE ANKARA BULK
10/14/2019 7:44:00 PM NASCO JADE GC
10/17/2019 10:45:00 AM DA TONG YUN BULK
10/16/2019 12:10:00 AM JABAL ALMISHT BULK
10/17/2019 11:31:00 AM DARYA TAPTI BULK
10/16/2019 12:14:00 PM ZHENHUA 19 GC
10/18/2019 2:30:00 AM AL SAFA TANK
9/4/2019 5:00:00 PM DMS MERLIN TUG
9/20/2019 2:41:00 PM KUMZAR 1 COMB
10/16/2019 11:02:00 PM YUAN JIAN HAI BULK
Date / Time ATD (Estimated Time of Departure) Vessel name Vessel Type
10/19/2019 11:54:00 AM DA TONG YUN BULK
10/20/2019 4:44:46 PM MARITIME JINGAN TANK
10/20/2019 8:00:00 PM JASMINE 201 BULK
10/20/2019 11:00:00 PM AHLAM CONT
10/21/2019 7:00:00 AM AS ROBERTA CONT
10/21/2019 9:55:00 AM ANA OCEAN BULK
10/21/2019 1:00:00 PM HAFNIA ARCTIC TANK
10/21/2019 1:38:52 PM NAVIG8 AZURITE TANK
10/21/2019 6:00:00 PM ALANNAH PALM TUG
10/21/2019 7:08:54 PM JASMINE S TANK
10/21/2019 7:27:30 PM ALINA CONT
10/22/2019 12:30:00 AM GUARDAFUI I TANK
10/22/2019 1:12:00 AM AQUA SPLENDOR BULK
10/22/2019 7:00:00 AM NORDIC WISMAR CONT
10/22/2019 11:07:00 AM KAMLESH BULK
10/22/2019 12:04:00 PM MEYRA RORO
10/22/2019 2:00:00 PM MNG JORGIA MISC
10/22/2019 6:00:00 PM TESSA CONT
10/22/2019 8:00:00 PM GENAVEH 12 CONT
10/22/2019 8:11:51 PM YUAN JIAN HAI BULK
10/23/2019 1:00:00 AM DALIAN HIGHWAY RORO
10/23/2019 1:00:00 AM NORTHERN DISCOVERY CONT
10/23/2019 12:00:00 PM BELL BAY BULK
10/23/2019 12:00:00 PM SILVER EMILY TANK
10/23/2019 1:00:00 PM SUNRISE ACE RORO
10/23/2019 6:42:00 PM WILLET TANK
10/23/2019 8:00:00 PM AL WAAB CONT
10/23/2019 8:00:00 PM NAUMA GC