Date / Time ETA (Estimated Time of Arrival) Vessel name Vessel Type
2/18/2019 8:30:00 AM AZALEA ACE RORO
2/18/2019 10:29:00 AM HEBE CONT
2/19/2019 4:10:07 AM EPIC BORKUM TANK
2/20/2019 5:29:00 AM al bidda CONT
2/20/2019 1:30:00 PM JASPER ARROW RORO
2/20/2019 2:15:00 PM MNG JORGIA MISC
2/20/2019 2:35:00 PM SEA SPEED TANK
2/21/2019 12:29:00 AM NORTHERN DISCOVERY CONT
2/21/2019 1:00:00 AM MINDORO STAR TANK
2/21/2019 1:31:00 AM MAXIMUS TANK
2/21/2019 4:44:00 AM EMIRATES SANA CONT
2/21/2019 9:30:00 AM GRAND RACE RORO
2/21/2019 1:30:00 PM TIGER INTEGRITY TANK
2/21/2019 1:30:00 PM TOKYO CAR RORO
2/21/2019 4:39:00 PM PHOENIX RISING BULK
2/21/2019 7:30:00 PM TRF MARQUETTE TANK
2/20/2019 12:30:00 PM MAJNOON TANK
2/22/2019 8:10:00 PM Ore Brasil BULK
2/23/2019 1:06:00 AM VINAYAK BULK
Date / Time AET (Actual End Time) Vessel name Vessel Type
2/14/2019 4:18:00 PM GAS ESCO TANK
2/17/2019 6:00:00 AM GEM OF ENNORE BULK
2/17/2019 5:40:00 AM ROYAL AWARD BULK
2/15/2019 7:30:00 AM EUROHOPE TANK
2/13/2019 5:12:00 PM MAJNOON TANK
2/16/2019 7:30:00 PM SHOJA 2 GC
2/15/2019 4:00:00 PM ALI S GC
2/16/2019 2:00:00 PM ALLIANZ CB 210 COMB
2/16/2019 2:00:00 PM AZARAKHSH TUG
2/12/2019 11:24:00 PM DUKE YOUNG TUG
2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM MICLYN 3316 MISC
2/12/2019 11:24:00 PM PETRA 6 MISC
2/17/2019 1:10:00 PM JAG PRERANA TANK
2/17/2019 9:04:00 AM SELIN D TANK
2/15/2019 5:16:00 PM RAYSUT I BULK
2/17/2019 9:35:00 AM PAULA II BULK
2/17/2019 10:14:00 AM OCEANUS LEADER RORO
2/17/2019 12:45:00 PM ZI JING SONG GC
2/16/2019 10:59:00 PM X-PRESS EUPHRATES CONT
2/17/2019 7:16:00 AM AL WAAB CONT
2/16/2019 12:45:00 AM BW TIGER TANK
2/16/2019 2:30:00 AM BEYKOZ TANK
10/26/2018 10:49:00 AM DMS MERLIN TUG
9/20/2018 12:15:00 PM KUMZAR 1 COMB
2/12/2019 3:30:00 AM SEA ESPIRITO SANTO BULK
2/17/2019 4:27:00 AM KAMLESH BULK
2/13/2019 9:40:00 AM AOS HANDLER TUG
2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM AOS HAULER TUG
2/13/2019 9:40:00 AM ASTRO 303 MISC
2/5/2019 6:35:00 PM ES RAIN TUG
2/5/2019 6:35:00 PM VALLIANZ 281 GC
Date / Time ATD (Estimated Time of Departure) Vessel name Vessel Type
2/18/2019 8:00:00 PM AZALEA ACE RORO
2/18/2019 11:15:21 PM FAIR SEAS TANK
2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM HEBE CONT
2/20/2019 9:45:40 AM SHOJA 2 GC
2/20/2019 12:16:00 PM HAMPSTEAD TANK
2/20/2019 12:42:30 PM Celsius Rome TANK
2/20/2019 2:21:00 PM UACC IBN AL HAITHAM TANK
2/20/2019 2:35:00 PM SAI SUNSHINE BULK
2/20/2019 8:00:00 PM al bidda CONT
2/20/2019 11:00:00 PM JASPER ARROW RORO
2/21/2019 1:04:22 AM GEM OF ENNORE BULK
2/21/2019 9:01:00 AM ATLANTIC TITAN TANK
2/21/2019 2:00:00 PM MNG JORGIA MISC
2/21/2019 2:00:00 PM NORTHERN DISCOVERY CONT
2/21/2019 2:34:00 PM AL DASMA TANK
2/21/2019 2:43:00 PM EPIC BORKUM TANK
2/21/2019 4:30:07 PM NOTOS VENTURE BULK
2/21/2019 10:00:00 PM TOKYO CAR RORO
2/21/2019 10:15:00 PM EMIRATES SANA CONT
2/21/2019 11:00:00 PM GRAND RACE RORO
2/22/2019 7:21:50 AM OPAL FORTUNE BULK
2/22/2019 12:23:49 PM RAYSUT I BULK
2/22/2019 2:43:00 PM LARSHOLMEN TANK
2/22/2019 11:20:07 PM SEA MUSIC BULK
2/23/2019 12:34:00 PM SEA SPEED TANK